Klienci

Zobacz kilka wybranych firm dla których wykonaliśmy realizacje.

ZAKŁAD POLIGRAFICZNY TWOJA DRUKARNIA Iwona Cesarz-Kajzer
goodbax.com Rafał Grodzki, Tomasz Ulążka s.c.
JUST-TRANS Justyna Gniado sp. z o.o
AUGUST Andrzej Augustyn
Daniel Gankowski DELTA GROUP 4
TRUCK BUS CLINIC Sp. z o.o.
THE SOLUTION ŁUKASZ KACZANOWSKI
Centrum Szkolenia UAV
Akademickie Inkubatory Przedsiębiorczości
Medic4foot
MS INVEST Sp. z o.o.
TERMOBUD KAMIL CIERZUCH
Tom-Trans Tomasz Najderek sp.j.
Access Konrad Kowalski
Krzywa Czekolada Krzysztof Polak
IGNITE Tobiasz Klama
9HQ Seehafer & Jendryczka sp. j.
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Serwis maszyn i urządzeń przemysłowych
K P BAU Sp. z o. o.
Anna Brzozowska
INSTYTUT KREATYWNOŚCI I BIZNESU MALWINA TUREK-SMOŁUCHA
Auto Port Renice sp.j. Bogusławska
WARSAW R&D CENTER SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
GN Przemysław Jagliński
Centrum Edukacji JAO sp. z o.o.
Systemy Grzewcze i Sanitarne Alfred Bieniara
FUNDACJA NA RZECZ PROMOCJI SPORTU OSÓB NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYCH KULOODPORNI
APZ Finanse sp. z o.o.
DAR-STAL Daria Łabędzka-Szarwark
Nadmorska Spółka z.o.o
CASSIOPEIA Constellation Sp. z o.o.
Łukasz Bąk
Mieleński Klub Karate Kyokushin
GRUBA KLISZA KAMIL WIDUCH
Jobahazi Miłosz Bilowicz
KS System KAMIL SZCZEPANIK
TOPOLSKA MARZENA DITSOH.PL
F STUDIO Grzegorz Fedorowicz
DECARD sp. z o.o.
Szymon Kostro Business Services
Gazda Group Sp. z o.o.
Marzena Kazimierczak Usługi Pielęgniarskie
RS HOLDING RAFAŁ SZRAJNERT
AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING SERVICES ADAM GALLERT
TECH-PLAST Ireneusz Burda
GPS Global Solutions sp. z o.o.
Yakamoz Jakub Olejniczak
Piotr Pych
Springs NiCr Janusz Galeja
Pracownia Złotnicza Maria Mikuła
Marcin Sobota
MARGO POLSKA sp. z o.o.
QUEENDOM SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Żelazny Aerobatic sp. z o.o.
F.H.U. Bombkowo
MODERN BUSINESS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Wozniak Nieruchomosci Przemysław Wozniak
BAMINEX sp. z o.o. sp.k.
CTEC Tomasz Szeląg
Krzysztof Pławecki Auto Deal Śląsk
Łukasz Zborowski
Baranek Grzegorz Krzyżanowski
Double Digital sp. z o.o.
Double Digital Damian Dziergowski
Sandra Olejnicka STAJNIA MADERA
AS-LAB SERWIS Andrzej Sotwin
WellU sp. z o.o.
TYB&ROL Usługi Kamieniarskie - Sylwia Tyburek
CONCEPT MAGDALENA PACZEŚ
Vertigo Studio Krzysztof Pietrusewicz
Andreas Braun Sushimi
MONSAL SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Strefa Rozwojowni Aleksandra Różańska
Agencja Reklamowa TRAF Zbigniew Wójcik
ADMB sp. z o.o.
Klinika Umysłu - Centrum Zdrowia Psychicznego Andrzej Nowakowski
EDWARDS LAKE TOMASZ MULKA
Master-Trans Paweł Leszek
ISL INNOWACYJNE SYSTEMY LOGISTYCZNE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
URSA GOODS Maciej Modrzejewski
Pito Piotr Bazychowski
EPROS sp. z o.o. sp. k.
Dream Builder Wykończenia Sp. z o.o.
Usługi Rusztowaniowe
An-Dar Group sp. z o.o.
KOŁO GOSPODYŃ WIEJSKICH W BRZEŹNIE
Lasecki sp. z o.o.
Tryskotech Tomasz Trysko
Firma KIM Krystian Banach
pixeLOVEnia - Pracownia Twórcza Adrian Stejka
BESTDEV sp. z o.o.
Kres sp. z o.o.
PWP NIAGARA sp. z o.o.
Wiktor Żelazo
AMF EXPRESS
Legend Makers Krystian Brudnicki
Maciej Puchała Champions School
RCOM KACZMAREK sp. z o.o.
Polska Jest Jedna
GLASO sp. z o.o.
LIDER SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
ZALAR.PL M. Augustyn K. Janik sp.j.
LEGALVERSE Somerski sp.k.
Matx Studio Mateusz Dębiński
NUTKA Bożena Jamielucha
DAVID & JAMESON ENTERPRISE sp. z o.o.
Stowarzyszenie Modelarzy Redukcyjnych Dragon
Prokam System Kamil Szybiak
Bemaj Paweł Górski
JACEK ROGOWSKI AKSAMIT
NZOZ OlKamed s.c.
FIRMA HANDLOWO USŁUGOWA JAREX Jarosław Czuper
Swis Developer sp. z o.o.
PDG HURT-DETAL Patryk Gluza
INVEKON Artur Kolasiński
Marcin Smerdel Ośrodek Szkolenia Kierowców PRAWKO
ZŁOTY LIN SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
WELD TIG Damian Chudzik
Eryk Stępak Steryk
PHU Luxury Marcin Dąbrowski
FORMEN BARTOSZ ŁAZEWSKI
L'Argent Finance Przemysław Urbańczyk
W&M DRAGONS sp. z o.o.
Loxus Cosmetics Weronika Halfar
ENERGON Grzegorz Hackiewicz
SUBITO Cezary Sucharski
FENIX INVESTMENT GROUP SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Kancelaria Doradztwa Prawno Biznesowego BFC sp zoo
BIOTRANS Cezary Kubacki
FULLOUTDOORPRINTSERVICE Oskar Knapik
Edukacja Matematyczna MATGLOB Tomasz Bawoli
4EVER3 Wiesław Ladorucki
AG Consult Grzegorz Zwoliński
IFB INTERNATIONAL FREIGHTBRIDGE POLAND SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
FUH Krzysztof Fudala
EM-TECH Group Sp. z o.o.
PAR Bakuła Spółka Jawna
Poz Star Barbara Iwańczuk
MK Format sp. z o.o.
WARGOD Paulina Jakimowicz
RKD-BUD sp. z o.o. sp. k.
P. H. Agromer Jacek Marciszewski
AMS Capital sp. z o.o.
Rino sp. z o.o.
HORIZONT GLOBAL DZIENISZEWSKI LASZCZAK Sp. k.
GRUPA MARINE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Mirosław Baryczka Bentis
ABJ-Therm Bartosz Lewiński
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO POLIGRAFICZNE POLDRUK ELWIRA POLOWY
IBT Grupa sp. z o.o
ABC Building sp. z o.o.
GLOBAL WELDING SERVICE sp. z o.o.
IRONCAT sp. z o.o.
EP RETAIL sp. z o.o.
ECO-cars sp. z o.o.
Yummy Patrycja Piwko
Miasto Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 75 im. Powstańców Wielkopolskich
Powiatowe Centrum Kultury w Strzelcach Opolskich
Paweł Gębarowski
PRO-RAL SZCZODRY WALISZKIEWICZ sp.J.
Browar Białka Mateusz Szumal
STREME Dariusz Pasadyn
ROJAR R.E.J. OSIKA SPÓŁKA JAWNA
ELMO Maciej Dżugan
Michał Gosk Projektowanie graficzne i copywriting
Muzealno-Górniczy Obiekt Projektu Riese Olbrzym sp. z o.o.
AKRO-TECH Monika Piaskowska
Contract Expert
SIDOOR Andrzej Sidor
SEN WARSAW 2022 sp. z o.o.
IGNITE Tobiasz Klama
Poldruk Dominika Pułjan
Piotr Skłodowski naMetry
Agencja Artystyczna M.ART PROMOTION Magdalena Ziółkowska
ASFO sp. z o.o.
Powiat Strzelecki Strzelce Opolskie
JUICY MEDIA MARCEL GARLIŃSKI
DAAS sp. z o.o.
La -tartine Barbara Potera
HOPAR - Marcin Oparski
Okręg Pomorski ZHR
Fundacja Damy Rade
COS DERM MED sp. z o.o.
PIOMAR PIOTR GRZYWACZ
Sakowska.eu ALEKSANDRA SAKOWSKA
Brothers Trade Company sp. z o. o.
Firma Usługowo Handlowa STAR-KOP Krzysztof Urbańczyk
Aleksandra Marciniak www.ogarnijzycie.pl
Sueno Spółka Cywilna
TOMCZAK INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS Sp. z o.o.
MCMET sp. z o.o.
Domar Dawid Zarzecki
F.H.U.P. SZABELSKI Tadeusz Szabelski
Spoczyński Szymon GLOBART
KŁODZKIE CENTRUM STOMATOLOGICZNE - DANUTA STUDZIŃSKA I SYN LEKARZE DENTYŚCI SPÓŁKA PARTNERSKA
Edil Services sp. z o.o.
Fundacja Ofki Raciborskiej
MGSJ sp. z o.o.
CS POLAND CENTRUM SPORT SP. Z O.O.
CONTINENTAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS INC sp. z o.o.
PRYZMAT Jarosław Wysocki
HUMANIS Lidia Dziadek
XD Wrocław J. Nowak sp. k.
Sebastian Nogas
CENTRUM SERVICES sp. z o.o.
AWo-Tech Andrzej Wojaczek
Flycam Studio Jakub Putyło
Madex P.H. Szczypińska Małgorzata
Katarzyna Jońska-Boligłowa
GREMIUM ELŻBIETA RZOSIŃSKA-STRÓŻYK
DELTA ADAMSKI, SOŁTYSIK, SAWCZUK SPÓŁKA JAWNA
C4 EVENTS Sebastian Straszyński
A-DOM-Z USŁUGI PROJEKTOWE I BUDOWLANE Andrzej Kumala
LDT SA
Sperasoft Poland sp. z o.o.
Pracownia architektoniczno - artystyczna Justyna Wieszołek
Bono sp. z o.o.
OCMB Materiały Budowlane Bogusław Szczepkowski
Justyna Prusaczyk Usługi Transportowe
ECO4PLANET sp. z o.o.
Grupa Cardiag Rafał Grabek, Tomasz Synowiec s.c.
ADEX TADEUSZ ŻEGLIŃSKI
Kamieniarstwo NERO Kamil Wodecki
PPHUW "KAZIMIERCZAK"
Jacek Silezin Firma: Edu-Krak-Test
TIGiem Konrad Wawerek
L-TRADE Łukasz Budzowski
CEJS DZIENISZEWSKI LASZCZAK Sp. k.
VOLCANO sp. z o.o. sp. k.
FutureCNC sp. z o.o. sp.k.
DWORZYSKO R. Tomaszewski i synowie sp. z o.o.
Pizzeria Tanzo Paulina Wełnic
Wellnet Sp. z o.o.
Delta Sp. z o.o.
b.center
KAM-ROBI Kamila Osielczak
Przedszkole Niepubliczne Bajkowo Katarzyna Kajm
KREATYWNIE pod kontrolą Angelika Czekan
ELSE AGENCY sp. z o.o.
LWS Łukasz Walicki
Kancelaria Syndyka Dariusz Walkowski
VANILLA HOUSE Mariusz Woźniak
Klinika Depilacji Justyna Dynarowska-Firganek
Drew-Trans
YERBA MAMA POSITIVE ENERGY ALDONA SZROM
Lucyna Galeja
POS AND BOXES EWELINA GIERSZ-LEBIODA
Siela sp. z o.o. Outsourcing
Argo Card sp. z o.o.
VISION TECH MACIEJ BULIŃSKI
Cukiernia Słodki Zakątek
MEBLE GOLD ADRIAN HADRYŚ
Sherman sp. z o.o.
Pakery.pl Łukasz Jóźwiak
Stowarzyszenie Ogrodowe
ELITE FACE. Agencja Epizodystów. Przemysław Nobik
REHACOACH Łukasz Burliński
KOLOROWE CZUPRYNKI sp. z o.o.
Bydcode Jonatan Zająkała
PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO METALI NIEŻELAZNYCH BOBREK SPÓŁKA JAWNA DAWID I PAWEŁ KLESZCZ BRONISŁAW KOŹBIAŁ
ATHOS ENGINEERING SERVICES PROVIDER sp. z o.o.
Modico Graphics sp. z o.o.
MAXI STAFF sp. z o. o.
IQ Equipment Łukasz Pniewski
ABCreate s.c.
E-SUPPORT SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Advanced Disinfection Solutions SA
SI-Consulting sp. z o.o.
IronPack sp. z o.o. sp.k.
Auto-Dino Janusz Górzyński
O.T Distribution
KIS Michał Słowiński
Eko Wnioski Natalia Seget Dotacje i Usługi Finansowe
Arctic Aesthetic Piotr Rycharski
Remmet Remigiusz Zglinski
DAW-BUD Dawid Flitta
Agro-Netzwerk Polska sp. z o.o.
EMKA DOFINANSOWANIA Sp. z o.o.
Flex Jan Bednarek
ZBIJAK Robert Puzoń
GMINNY KLUB SPORTOWY LEŚNIK OSIECZNICA
Zaczarowany Ołówek Marcin Drewko
Tomi-Went Tomasz Gregorczyk
SELIO Marcin Kurowski
Catipack s.c.
Karol Filipowicz
Everton Ewa Śmiech
Metal Technika Rafał Cygan
AWL CONSTRUCTION Monika Szydło
FUH BINSTAL RADOSŁAW BIEGAŃSKI
Box-Metal Mirosława Żebrowska
Alpinus Buzo Paula Krajewska
GBBC Sp. z o.o.
IMPERIA sp. z o.o.
Usługi Rehabilitacyjne Daniel Kawka
FejmStudio Filip Juchniewicz
BDW Consulting Borys Dowhan-Wendorff
ML Group, Martyna Lewicka
Ultime sp. z o.o
Cogito sp. z o.o.
EURO-PROJEKT Zbigniew Kuśmierz
INOX-FORCE Łukasz Goleszyński
Zielono Mi Kaja Jaworowska
WP-Media Przemysław Przybył
Podkarpacka Grupa Filmowa Grzegorz Droba
SWIS sp. z o.o.
ENERGIUM sp. z o.o.
Grupa EPL sp. z o.o.
Klamal sp. z o.o.
Hammpack Sp. z o.o.
Ironsystem
Komandos Medic Security Medyczne Centrum Szkoleniowe
LAGUNA Sp. z o.o
PROJEKT SERWIS Ryszard Talarek
Uniwersytet Jagielloński
DUKE IT Jarosław Druć
AUTOPIA PROFESSIONAL Konrad Kutyna
Terminar spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością
F.H.U. DOKAR KRZYSZTOF KASPERSKI
Kira- Joanna Kira Łazuchiewicz
Szymanska Company Adrianna Śniegula
Video Studio Gdańsk FFiPK
TO TU s.c.
MAR MAG GRANIT Małgorzata Łysomirska
Avant Management sp. z o.o.
PHU Małgorzata Michalak
Marcin Paciorek Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowe PACIOREK
Arte Venti Łukasz Balon
Marcin Ziemecki
Jugoma sp. z o.o.
Martyna Friedla- CREAssistant
Kortor Industrial Patryk Klimko
Karol Sienkiewicz Kancelaria Adwokacka
Północne Centrum Sztuki Teatr Komedia
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich
FUTURE GLASS MAREK NOWAK
TOHVER Krzysztof Brzeziński
BEEF VISOR SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
Metaloplastyka Tomart sp. z o.o.
Dorota Łukasik
Magnus Royal sp. z o.o. sp.k.
PRISMA Dominika Pułjan
Arkadiusz Alf
GATSBY WARSAW sp. z o.o.
Leszek Litorowicz
HM Cosmetics Adam Wolnicki
Gościna u Maryny Tadeusz Szostak
INNERGO Systems sp. z o.o.
P.h.u Ambre Mare S.c Karol Jakusz, Robert Jakusz
CONTRACT SMJ sp. z o.o.
ATELIER sp. z o.o.
KUNA.PL
BLEIK LOGISTICK Daniel Figarski
In Tech Met Konsulting Techniczny Piotr Wielgat
TGV CLUB S.C Miszkiel Jarosław, Ryszard Miszkiel
Kombinat Michał Orawczak
JUPACK sp. z o.o.
Eksploatacja Kruszywa Roboty Ziemne
DesignFactory.PG Piotr Graczyk
MPS Dominika Bartoszewicz
Laseraplus Poland sp. z o.o.
HEMP SPA Anna Popławska
MR Montering & Reparation
Firma Handlowo-Usługowa Dariusz Krzemiński
PROJEKT DREWNIOK DAWID WOŹNY
Klub Sportowy WARMIA Grajewo
RACCORDI POLAND sp. z o.o.
VA SYSTEM sp. z o.o.
Aneta Żuchowicz PIK Pamiątki i Kolekcje
RELAN Mariusz Langowski
TECHNOSPARES TRADING GROUP SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Piekarnia Tokarski Kobalczyk
Zakład Ślusarsko-Spawalniczy Witold Urbaniak
DIVINO Przemysław Siębor
Elgrafica Leokadia Copija
V-tech Tuning s.c.
MAXIMA PÓŁNOC Sp. z o.o.
DIAMENT NIERUCHOMOŚCI MONIKA KALETA
The William Wallace whisky bar & burger Anna Gojżewska
ECO-INDUSTRIA TOMASZ KOŁAKOWSKI
MP-PROJEKT Mirosław Potrykus
Rafał Marynowski
KK SERVICE KAMIL KLUPŚ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
GC sp. z o.o.
CREAMEDIA DAWID OLEJNICZAK
SNOFIX Tomasz Mikuła
Internetowe Centrum Finansowe sp. z o.o.
DENTU Stomatologia lek. dent. Maciej Kowalczyk
Tinpack Tomasz Gajda
Prostoria sp. z o.o.
FAST CLEANING - BOŻENA BAJDA
ORIENT FOOD SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
CZARBIT IRENEUSZ DĄBROWSKI
SATION SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
SIEMIANOWICKA 98 sp. z o.o.
Adam Lewanowicz
Eco Holding System Sp. z o.o.
DOMPOL sp. z o.o.
OPTYKA OKULISTYKA ALEKSANDER TRACEWICZ SP. J.
JULIUSZ ROHNKA P.H.U. RONKA
Firma Handlowa Anna Jabłońska
SYNERGIE POLSKA sp. z o.o.
Biuro Usług Turystycznych Ojcowianin Ryszard Bosa
e-sense Katarzyna Gielarowska
KAROL KAMIŃSKI
DOMUS DOMA Karol Ferdygała
KDP KANCELARIE sp. z o.o.
BLACHMED Adrian Szpakowski
INO SZPILAĆ MICHAŁ NIERLEIN
E-SUPPORT Sebastian Stępień
PROWOOL sp. z o.o.
Fly-Cam.Fun Łukasz Zółciak
Semav Stones Sp. z o.o.
MultiTech JBS Jacek Selewoniuk
Zakład Kamieniarski KRYS Krystian Zajkowski
KIR-BUD Sp. z o.o.
Indywidualna Praktyka Stomatologicza Sebastian Gogol
XERO FLOR W POLSCE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Fundacja Ogrody Edukacyjne
Drewnofach
DEVELOPER TEAM sp. z o.o.
Ex-Lab
Studio językowe Prestige Dorota Mikuła
F.P.H.U. ESKO Ilona Kwiatek
NORMAN - Akademia Strzelecka NORBERT WÓJCIK
MK TECHNIC sp. z o.o.
Navtec PSA
MB SERWIS Michał Bajorko
Fistal Polska sp. z o.o.
ZrozumTo Michał Belau
Dobre Smaki RM sp kom
Abikus sp. z o.o.
Simple Fabrix sp. z o.o.
Studio Acord Bogdan Sylwestrowicz
MG INVESTMENT Michał Gal
Future sp. z o.o.
CREW BAITS MARCIN MIADZIOŁKO
P.P.H.U. TokFrez Dariusz Zduleczny
PWP FIRST sp. z o.o.
AgileCode Paweł Adamik
Muscar sp z o.o.
BOŃKOWSCY BRITISH AUTO sp. z o.o.
P.H.U. Romaks-Stal Iwona Rogacka
Cocobird sp. z o.o.
RADOMSKI FOOD S.C.
AGENCJA REKLAMOWO WYDAWNICZA DK MEDIA POLAND sp. z o.o.
TQ-ELS sp. z o.o. sp. k.
SkopLine
AWARENESS
Manbud Mariusz Lamla
Meblo-hel Marek Zarycki
Polbram System
MWH MEBLE SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ & CO. SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
Jerzy Stępniewski
SRP Factory Sp. z o.o.
Michał Świderski
Przedsiębiorstwo Instalacyjno Budowlane "Benek" Paweł Bakierski
EXPERT-SALES sp. z o.o.
TORO GRZEGORZ ROGALA
MWH Meble sp. z o.o. & Co sp.k.
Stahlwerk Ost sp. z o.o.
Tuvi sp. z o.o.
AdIdea Jarosław Pieniążek
Mariusz Rybiałek produkcje video
INOX OKUCIA Iga Lot
SMART TAX SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWA
SELF-MADE sp. z o.o.
TECHLOVERS sp. z o.o.
Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Tadeusza Różewicza we Wrocławiu
K&K BUDOWNICTWO SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Robson Robert Jakosz
ARTICON PATRYK BEŁZO
VMG Print sp. z o.o.
MS Gastro sp. z o.o.
GNC Obróbka Metali Grzegorz Nowakowski
Indywidualna Specjalistyczna Praktyka Lekarska Krzysztof Olszewski
Chamar sp. z o.o.
AS-LAB Sp. z o.o.
KRYMUS S.C.
Kevin Janota
HERSA Consulting Ewelina Jakubowska
Studio XYZ - Mateusz Słodowicz
PROMO24 s.c. M. Strupczewska, S. Jarosiewicz
F.H.U.P. BLACHTEX KRZYSZTOF RAK
NOCLEGILEGNICA.PL
BATTERY ENERGY BACK sp. z o.o.
H&J TOWN sp. z o.o.
TETERA IZOLACJE Witold Tetera
DARK.kom Dariusz Żebrowski
Modern Silesia sp. z o.o.
Satlab Geosolutions sp. z o.o.
Hamsa Skin Lab Mariusz Jenek
Karol Olszański
CYREK EVENTS Sp. z o.o.
Bartosz Wozniak Bartas Serwis
ROYAL GROUP 5 SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Przetargo Systems Michał Wiśniewski
Agnieszka Milewicz PHUP
New Home Development Paweł Sarota, Tomasz Tamioła s.c.
Zakład Kamieniarski KRYS Krystian Zajkowski
IN TECH MET sp. z o.o.
Agencja marketingowa PROMOAS Ariel Stawski
Diament Mariusz Karbownik
Grażyna Piotrowska Mała Akademia -Przedszkole Językowo-Artystyczne
WORKLINK S.C. AGNIESZKA KALWAS ROBERT KASPRZAK
Forin Studio Grzegorz Piwnicki
TRANSPOL Gawedzki Bartosz
Usługi Budowlane TECHDROG Klaudia Sułat
DYMICOM Adam Dymianow
E-mix Handel Usługi Reklama Grażyna Moskal
Arthurex Artur Kołodziej
Backerei Dahlhoff Polonia sp. z o.o.
Pozfarm Sp. Z o.o.
Invest Brothers Michał Gniadek
Dill-Auto Michał Koprowski
NIERUCHOMOŚCI-KACZYŃSKA FUTURA FUH BEATA KACZYŃSKA
BOBSAT Łukasz Bobrecki
ABRAMarine Electrical Engineering Bartosz Abramczyk
Tiga-Cynk sp. z o.o.
INVESTUM.PL sp. z o.o.
Karolina Wielgus Nieruchomości
MCE Małopolskie Centrum Ekologiczne s.c.
Hunter Safes sp. z o. o.
GENEXY sp. z o.o.
FUNDACJA ZWIERZĘTOM W POTRZEBIE
MUSZYŃSKI MAREK ALFAPRINT
Zakład Produkcyjno Handlowy Doktorvolt ZBIGNIEW MALESKA
Giovanna Fashion Sebastian Lubik
RENARD SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
TETEO Filip Pul
GIGANCI - Czarnecki Tomasz
AJB Projekt Aleksander Babola
TAXFORM.PL sp. z o.o.
BIURO-PAPIER-SZKOŁA P.P.H.U. KRZYSZTOF SZŁAPKA
Filip Biegun Doradztwo Podatkowe
ElektroLinia Piotr Toliczenko-Bernatowicz
FAJNE RZECZY Artur Chochorowski
KIPEK DESIGN Marcin Waliński
QUATTRO VOLPI sp. z o.o.
Kamieniarstwo Ewa Piaskowska
AT CERAMIKA Marcin Tesmer
GK Forge sp. z o.o.
CONTRACT EXPERT sp. z o.o.
EVC DESIGN PROJECT Dominik Wasilewski
Izbud Invest sp. z o.o. sp. k. (Elipsa sp. z o.o. sp. k.)
recyking Piotr Krzyżanowski
G&G GROUP SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Polski Instytut Efektywności Energetycznej sp. z o.o.
WHITE STAR REAL ESTATE sp. z o.o.
Kancelaria Adwokacka Adwokat dr Marcin Berent
Promodruk Jarosław Kóska
K&K BUDOWNICTWO sp. z o.o.
GDT INVEST DOMINIK TOKARSKI, GABRIELA TOKARSKA SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
HeyPrint Martyna Wiśniewska
Michał Karolczyk BRAVADO
BERBER CARS SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
Tomstal zbrojenia dla budownictwa Tomasz Tylipski
P.W. Koping s.c. Ł. Sala, T. Sala
Archteam s.r.o.
WESTCOMPANY sp. z o.o.
LAMCOO Wioletta Darska
Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w Olsztynie
P.P.H.U HOFSES inż. Daniel Hofses
Q-Zaune Jan Kielec
Beata Kuczera WORLDWIDE
IZO-SKY Michał Światłoch
KENNER Adrian Ornat
Studio PROJEKTOR Agnieszka Tummel
Inter Bauservice sp. z o.o.
Prywatna Praktyka Lekarska Daniel Barycki
Konsmet sp. z o.o.
KLINIKA URODY PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI
Ex-Serwis S.C.
PBM ELBICH Krystian Elbich
FIRMA HANDLOWO USŁUGOWA MAR-NET MARCIN NIEZGODA
Kancelaria adwokacka adwokat Szymon Zagozda
Masterstone sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Grondowy OLAF Auto-Części
KPF Instalacje Karol Fefczak
Przedsiębiorstwo Handlowo Usługowe Małgorzata Michalak
Klimaret Piotr Kuśmierczuk
Apetigo.com sp. z o.o.
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Wojciech Rogman
Inform-IT Marcin Sieg
KATARZYNA BUTRYN
DOLNOŚLĄSKA WOJEWÓDZKA KOMENDA OCHOTNICZYCH HUFCÓW PRACY WE WROCŁAWIU
Fox-Spaw Rafał Chojnowski
SKLEP WIELOBRANŻOWY ŁUKASZ SZURGOCIŃSKI
LEDAR Nieruchomości s.c.
Rafał Jaworski Studio Projekt
MARAG Agnieszka Rosanowska
To One HUBERT JOACHIMIAK
Allmet Magdalena Weymann-Wypchlak
GIZAMET Jan Giza
Usługi Remontowe Jacek Jargiło
Univer-Metal sp. z o.o.
VOLTA COMMUNICATIONS sp. z o.o.
FLYCORE Oskar Mucha
Niepubliczne Dwujęzyczne Przedszkole Mały Podróżnik
JUNIOR PRODUKCJA DYSTRYBUCJA KAMIL ŻEBROWSKI
Agencja finansowa e-credit Dariusz Kuźnik
Zone Energy sp. z o.o.
PW AUTO P. Konopka, W. Dębski s.c.
Jarosław Jankowski
Łukasz Zacłona "zacco"
360 Studio Karol Mikolajczyk
ZAKŁAD KAMIENIARSKO NAGROBKOWY JACEK TOMASZEWSKI
DREAM MEDIA ELŻBIETA MUCHA