Klienci

Zobacz kilka wybranych firm dla których wykonaliśmy realizacje.

Volta Communications Sp. z o.o.

Volta Communications Sp. z o.o.

Żelazny Aerobatic Sp. z o.o.

Żelazny Aerobatic Sp. z o.o.

Klinika Urody Lewandowski

Klinika Urody Lewandowski

Bońkowscy British Auto Sp. z o.o.

Bońkowscy British Auto Sp. z o.o.

ŻELAZNY6 Wojciech Krupa

ŻELAZNY6 Wojciech Krupa

IZBUD INVEST Sp. z o.o.

IZBUD INVEST Sp. z o.o.

ZPH Doktorvolt Zbigniew Maleska

ZPH Doktorvolt Zbigniew Maleska

ANGIO-REH

ANGIO-REH

Niepubliczne Dwujęzyczne Przedszkole „Mały Podróżnik”

Niepubliczne Dwujęzyczne Przedszkole „Mały Podróżnik”

Beef Visor System Sp. z o.o.

Beef Visor System Sp. z o.o.

ENERGIUM Sp. z o.o.

ENERGIUM Sp. z o.o.

Edukacja Matematyczna Matglob Tomasz Bawoli

Edukacja Matematyczna Matglob Tomasz Bawoli

New Home Development s.c.

New Home Development s.c.

Centrum Szkolenia UAV Sp. z o.o.

Centrum Szkolenia UAV Sp. z o.o.

Quick Tours Adam Falęcki

Quick Tours Adam Falęcki

RKD-BUD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.

RKD-BUD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.

MCMET Sp. z o.o.

MCMET Sp. z o.o.

RCom Kaczmarek Sp. z o.o.

RCom Kaczmarek Sp. z o.o.

Else Agency Sp. z o.o.

Else Agency Sp. z o.o.

Junior Produkcja Dystrybucja Kamil Żebrowski

Junior Produkcja Dystrybucja Kamil Żebrowski

FHU Złote Tarasy Damian Szerment

FHU Złote Tarasy Damian Szerment

Mała Akademia – Przedszkole Językowo-Artystyczne Grażyna Piotrowska

Mała Akademia – Przedszkole Językowo-Artystyczne Grażyna Piotrowska

Usługi Rehabilitacyjne Daniel Kawka

Usługi Rehabilitacyjne Daniel Kawka

Fundacja na Rzecz Promocji Sportu Osób Niepełnosprawnych Kuloodporni

Fundacja na Rzecz Promocji Sportu Osób Niepełnosprawnych Kuloodporni

IWM Photography Iwona Wilczek

IWM Photography Iwona Wilczek

CREAssistant Martyna Friedla

CREAssistant Martyna Friedla

Hemp SPA Anna Popławska

Hemp SPA Anna Popławska

L&M Motors Łukasz Dziubałtowski

L&M Motors Łukasz Dziubałtowski

TETEO Filip Pul

TETEO Filip Pul

Alpa-Team Protect Damian Sowiński

Alpa-Team Protect Damian Sowiński

Kamieniarstwo NERO Kamil Wodecki

Kamieniarstwo NERO Kamil Wodecki

Jobahazi Miłosz Bilowicz

Jobahazi Miłosz Bilowicz

Bilaður Sími

Bilaður Sími

Dymicom Adam Dymianow

Dymicom Adam Dymianow

GASTROFAZA Piotr Dobrzyniecki

GASTROFAZA Piotr Dobrzyniecki

V&V Consulting

V&V Consulting

STREME Dariusz Pasadyn

STREME Dariusz Pasadyn

Baranek Grzegorz Krzyżanowski

Baranek Grzegorz Krzyżanowski

SKDP Sp. z o.o.

SKDP Sp. z o.o.

Kłodzkie Centrum Stomatologiczne – Danuta Studzińska i Syn Lekarze Dentyści Sp. p.

Kłodzkie Centrum Stomatologiczne – Danuta Studzińska i Syn Lekarze Dentyści Sp. p.

ENERGON

ENERGON

DIVINO Przemysław Siębor

DIVINO Przemysław Siębor

Margo Polska Sp. z o.o.

Margo Polska Sp. z o.o.

MEDIC 4 FOOT Natalia Pietrow

MEDIC 4 FOOT Natalia Pietrow

PPHU HOFSES inż. Daniel Hofses

PPHU HOFSES inż. Daniel Hofses

BIURO-PAPIER-SZKOŁA PPHU Krzysztof Szłapka

BIURO-PAPIER-SZKOŁA PPHU Krzysztof Szłapka

PWP NIAGARA Sp. z o.o.

PWP NIAGARA Sp. z o.o.

Zacco Łukasz Zacłona

Zacco Łukasz Zacłona

Ośrodek Szkolenia Kierowców PRAWKO Marcin Smerdel

Ośrodek Szkolenia Kierowców PRAWKO Marcin Smerdel

Kancelaria Doradztwa Prawno Biznesowego BFC Sp. z o.o.

Nieruchomości-Kaczyńska FUTURA FUH Beata Kaczyńska

Dompol Sp. z o.o.

Everton Ewa Śmiech

SIDOOR Andrzej Sidor

Agencja Reklamowa TRAF Zbigniew Wójcik

OCMB Materiały Budowlane Bogusław Szczepkowski

FHU Mar-Net Marcin Niezgoda

Centrum Services Sp. z o.o.

Cardiag Interfejsy Diagnostyczne Rafał Grabek

TOMSTAL ZBROJENIA DLA BUDOWNICTWA Tomasz Tylipski

FHU JAREX Jarosław Czuper

ARTYSTYCZNY ZAKĄTEK Katarzyna Matracka

ZAKŁAD KAMIENIARSKO NAGROBKOWY Jacek Tomaszewski

ADEX Tadeusz Żegliński

TORO Grzegorz Rogala

LWS Łukasz Walicki